Zsport moška skupina

Ime in priimek Tekme Zmage Porazi Točke
1 Boštjan Kreutz 3 3 0 9
2 Matej Jarc 2 2 0 6
Miha Ogrič 2 2 0 6
4 Primož Javh 2 1 1 4
Urban Sušnik 2 1 1 4
Danijel Pokeršnik 2 1 1 4
Jakob Pelicon 2 1 1 4
8 Matjaž Marinčič 1 1 0 3
Elvin Omanovič 1 1 0 3
Robert Šelhaus 1 1 0 3
Denis Pečečnik 1 1 0 3
12 Roman Matijašič 2 0 2 2
Aleš Černivec 2 0 2 2
14 Dušan Planinšek 1 0 1 1
Miha Pušlar 1 0 1 1
Robert Hartman 1 0 1 1
Grega Močivnik 1 0 1 1
Aljaž Kaučič 1 0 1 1
Simon Gradišar 1 0 1 1
20 Gašper Mihelič 0 0 0 0
Mark Zakovšek 0 0 0 0
Šifrer Nik 0 0 0 0
Nik Šifrer 0 0 0 0
Nejc Brvar 0 0 0 0
Matjaž Gojak 0 0 0 0
Tomaž Bezjak 0 0 0 0
Miha Recelj 0 0 0 0
Jan Lap 0 0 0 0
Sandi Petkovšek 0 0 0 0
Filip Bator 0 0 0 0
Danil Nosovsky 0 0 0 0
Denis Gorjan 0 0 0 0
Josip Kovačevič 0 0 0 0
Ronald Korthouwer 0 0 0 0
Blaž Janhar 0 0 0 0
Blaž Pleteršek 0 0 0 0
Timmy Kovač 0 0 0 0
Žiga Zvonar 1 0 1 0



12.10.2020 - 02.11.2020

1. tekma

Igralec 1
Igralec 2
Kovač Timmy
Nosovsky Danil
Kaučič Aljaž
1 - 6 , 2 - 6 , 0 - 0
Marinčič Matjaž
Bator Filip
Pelicon Jakob
Černivec Aleš
2 - 6 , 2 - 6 , 0 - 0
Pokeršnik Danijel
Petkovšek Sandi
Recelj Miha
Lap Jan
Šelhaus Robert
Gorjan Denis
Kovačevič Josip
Matijašič Roman
Pleteršek Blaž
Hartman Robert
Korthouwer Ronald
Bezjak Tomaž
Janhar Blaž
Jarc Matej
6 - 2 , 6 - 3 , 0 - 0
Pušlar Miha
Omanovič Elvin
6 - 4 , 6 - 1 , 0 - 0
Planinšek Dušan
Kreutz Boštjan
6 - 3 , 6 - 4 , 0 - 0
Javh Primož
Gojak Matjaž
Mihelič Gašper
Sušnik Urban
Predaja igralec 2
Zvonar Žiga
Brvar Nejc
Gradišar Simon
Močivnik Grega
2 - 6 , 1 - 6 , 0 - 0
Ogrič Miha

2. tekma

Igralec 1
Igralec 2
Janhar Blaž
Močivnik Grega
Kreutz Boštjan
6 - 4 , 6 - 1 , 0 - 0
Pokeršnik Danijel
Bator Filip
Korthouwer Ronald
Kaučič Aljaž
Kovačevič Josip
Marinčič Matjaž
Pušlar Miha
Černivec Aleš
6 - 3 , 2 - 6 , 8 - 10
Javh Primož
Lap Jan
Recelj Miha
Petkovšek Sandi
Pleteršek Blaž
Gojak Matjaž
Zvonar Žiga
Brvar Nejc
Nosovsky Danil
Matijašič Roman
2 - 6 , 2 - 6 , 0 - 0
Pelicon Jakob
Mihelič Gašper
Planinšek Dušan
Jarc Matej
6 - 2 , 6 - 1 , 0 - 0
Sušnik Urban
Hartman Robert
Omanovič Elvin
Gradišar Simon
6 - 7 , 2 - 6 , 0 - 0
Ogrič Miha
Bezjak Tomaž
Kovač Timmy
Gorjan Denis
Šelhaus Robert

Zadnjih 10 tekem v skupini

Kreutz Boštjan 6 - 4 Pokeršnik Danijel
Hartman Robert 4 - 6 Kreutz Boštjan
Pelicon Jakob 6 - 3 Pečečnik Denis
Matijašič Roman 7 - 5 Šelhaus Robert
Gradišar Simon 6 - 7 Ogrič Miha
Černivec Aleš 6 - 3 Javh Primož
Jarc Matej 6 - 2 Pušlar Miha
Jarc Matej 6 - 2 Sušnik Urban
Kaučič Aljaž 1 - 6 Marinčič Matjaž
Matijašič Roman 2 - 6 Pelicon Jakob