Zsport moška skupina

Ime in priimek Tekme Zmage Porazi Točke
1 Pust Gašper 9 9 0 27
2 Rozman Luka 9 8 1 25
3 Frece Matjaž 10 7 3 24
Mikača Goran 10 7 3 24
5 Korenčan Aleš 7 6 1 19
Bitežnik Miha 7 6 1 19
Hozjan Peter 7 6 1 19
8 Uranič Denis 6 6 0 18
9 Novak Andrej 8 5 3 18
10 Stare Aljaž 7 5 2 17
11 Rop Jan 8 4 4 16
12 Beširevič Edin 6 4 2 14
Deželak Aljoša 6 4 2 14
14 Koleta Boštjan 9 2 7 12
15 Gostiša Jure 5 3 2 11
16 Tumpej Gašper 8 2 6 11
17 Kneževič Srđan 6 2 4 10
Mesec Dejan 6 2 4 10
19 Stopar Luka 5 2 3 9
Pečanič Milko 5 2 3 9
Filak Miha 5 2 3 9
Gojak Matjaž 5 2 3 9
23 Jeglič Davor 4 2 2 8
Gorišek Jože 4 2 2 8
Vučko Igor 4 2 2 8
26 Modic Matic 6 1 5 8
Djekič Nenad 6 1 5 8
Paunovič Nebojša 6 1 5 8
29 Tomaž Baškovič 6 1 5 6
30 Grbič Miroslav 4 1 3 5
31 Drobnič Gorazd 5 0 5 5
32 Ramovš Luka 2 1 1 4
33 Domjanič Sašo 3 0 3 3
34 Smerkol Rok 2 0 2 2
35 Hribar Leon 1 0 1 1
Pergar Andrej 1 0 1 1
37 Dolinar Jure 0 0 0 0
Lalič Dino 2 0 2 0
Stefanovič Miran 6 0 6 0



16.01.2023 - 06.02.2023

1. tekma

Igralec 1
Igralec 2
Matjaž Gojak
5 - 7 , 2 - 6 , 0 - 0
Goran Mikača
Matjaž Frece
Srđan Kneževič
Andrej Pergar
Gašper Tumpej
Luka Ramovš
Jan Rop
Andrej Novak
Leon Hribar
Peter Hozjan
Dejan Mesec
Milko Pečanič
0 - 6 , 0 - 6 , 0 - 0
Gašper Pust
Luka Stopar
Nenad Djekič
Miroslav Grbič
Igor Vučko
Aljaž Stare
Aljoša Deželak
Boštjan Koleta
Rok Smerkol
Jure Gostiša
Davor Jeglič
Gorazd Drobnič
Nebojša Paunovič
Jože Gorišek
Luka Rozman
Aleš Korenčan
Edin Beširevič
Miha Filak
Miha Bitežnik
Denis Uranič
Sašo Domjanič

2. tekma

Igralec 1
Igralec 2
Dejan Mesec
7 - 5 , 2 - 6 , 10 - 7
Andrej Novak
Miha Filak
Davor Jeglič
Rok Smerkol
Edin Beširevič
Matjaž Frece
Peter Hozjan
Aleš Korenčan
Gašper Pust
Luka Stopar
Matic Modic
Gorazd Drobnič
Luka Rozman
Boštjan Koleta
Denis Uranič
Srđan Kneževič
Luka Ramovš
Miroslav Grbič
Andrej Pergar
Jure Gostiša
Goran Mikača
Matjaž Gojak
Nebojša Paunovič
Miha Bitežnik
Nenad Djekič
Milko Pečanič
Igor Vučko
Jan Rop
Leon Hribar
Gašper Tumpej
Matic Modic
Aljaž Stare
Sašo Domjanič
Jože Gorišek
Aljoša Deželak

Zadnjih 10 tekem v skupini

Dejan Mesec 7 - 5 Andrej Novak
Miroslav Grbič 0 - 6 Aleš Korenčan
Milko Pečanič 0 - 6 Gašper Pust
Matjaž Gojak 5 - 7 Goran Mikača
Matjaž Frece 6 - 3 Sašo Domjanič
Goran Mikača 3 - 6 Gašper Pust
Boštjan Koleta 6 - 1 Jan Rop
Luka Rozman 6 - 4 Gašper Tumpej
Goran Mikača 6 - 4 Milko Pečanič
Luka Ramovš P2 Miran Stefanovič