Zsport moška skupina

Ime in priimek Tekme Zmage Porazi Točke
1 Paunović Nebojša 8 6 2 20
2 Mišjak Maj 7 6 1 19
3 Gostiša Jure 7 5 2 17
Omerović Mensud 7 5 2 17
5 Konjar Mark 6 5 1 16
Jovanović Zoran 6 5 1 16
7 Pristovnik Primož 8 4 4 16
8 Zajc Nik 5 5 0 15
9 Knežević Srđan 6 4 2 14
Modic Matic 6 4 2 14
11 Nosovski Slava 5 4 1 13
Bitežnik Miha 5 4 1 13
Jeglič Davor 5 4 1 13
14 Frece Matjaž 7 3 4 13
Strajnar Martin 7 3 4 13
Zupančič Matej 7 3 4 13
17 Korenčan Aleš 4 4 0 12
18 Drobnič Gorazd 6 3 2 12
Gojak Matjaž 7 3 4 12
20 Hozjan Peter 5 3 1 11
Pečanič Milko 5 3 2 11
Mlakar Nejc 5 3 2 11
Djekić Nenad 5 3 2 11
24 Boh Matej 6 2 4 10
Gorišek Jože 6 2 4 10
26 Žilnik Andrej 4 2 2 8
Hodnik Iztok 4 2 2 8
28 Vodopivec Luka 6 1 5 8
29 Urbanc Domen 3 2 1 7
30 Batista Dejan 5 1 4 7
31 Tumpej Gašper 2 2 0 6
32 Alibegovič Aljoša 4 1 3 6
Stare Aljaž 4 1 3 6
Grbić Miroslav 4 1 3 6
Magajne Toni 4 1 3 6
Novak Andrej 5 1 4 6
37 Gašper Tumpej 3 1 2 5
38 Mišković Ostoja 5 0 5 5
39 Darmanović David 6 1 5 4
40 Ramovš Luka 5 1 4 3
41 Bijelić Davor 6 0 6 2
42 Gostinčar Tim 1 0 1 1
43 Vučko Igor 3 0 3 0
Deželak Aljoša 5 0 5 0



12.02.2024 - 25.03.2024

7. krog

Igralec 1
Igralec 2
Matjaž Frece
6 - 2 , 6 - 3 , 0 - 0
Matej Zupančič
Aleš Korenčan
Nejc Mlakar
Peter Hozjan
Luka Vodopivec
Davor Bijelić
Predaja igralec 1
Nenad Djekić
Slava Nosovski
Aljaž Stare
Matjaž Gojak
6 - 4 , 4 - 6 , 10 - 6
Jože Gorišek
Dejan Batista
Gorazd Drobnič
Jure Gostiša
Iztok Hodnik
Srđan Knežević
Maj Mišjak
Aljoša Alibegovič
3 - 6 , 5 - 7 , 0 - 0
Nebojša Paunović
Matej Boh
Milko Pečanič
Miroslav Grbić
Nik Zajc
David Darmanović
Predaja igralec 1
Primož Pristovnik
Tim Gostinčar
Matic Modic
Mark Konjar
Tumpej Gašper
Zoran Jovanović
Andrej Žilnik
Miha Bitežnik
Toni Magajne
Davor Jeglič
Martin Strajnar
Mensud Omerović
6 - 1 , 6 - 4 , 0 - 0
Ostoja Mišković

8. krog

Igralec 1
Igralec 2
Nenad Djekić
Aleš Korenčan
Aljoša Alibegovič
Milko Pečanič
Matej Boh
Matej Zupančič
Jože Gorišek
Mark Konjar
Srđan Knežević
Slava Nosovski
Miha Bitežnik
Iztok Hodnik
Jure Gostiša
6 - 2 , 6 - 1 , 0 - 0
Primož Pristovnik
Luka Vodopivec
Tumpej Gašper
Davor Bijelić
Predaja igralec 1
Gorazd Drobnič
Miroslav Grbić
Mensud Omerović
Toni Magajne
Andrej Žilnik
Zoran Jovanović
Nejc Mlakar
Tim Gostinčar
Nik Zajc
Matjaž Gojak
6 - 4 , 6 - 2 , 0 - 0
Martin Strajnar
Peter Hozjan
Davor Jeglič
Dejan Batista
2 - 6 , 3 - 6 , 0 - 0
Matic Modic
David Darmanović
Predaja igralec 1
Nebojša Paunović
Matjaž Frece
3 - 6 , 4 - 6 , 0 - 0
Maj Mišjak
Aljaž Stare
Ostoja Mišković

Zadnjih 10 tekem v skupini

Davor Bijelić P1 Nenad Djekić
Davor Bijelić P1 Gorazd Drobnič
Davor Bijelić P1 Matej Boh
Davor Bijelić BB Domen Urbanc
Davor Bijelić P1 Andrej Žilnik
Davor Bijelić BB Aljoša Deželak
David Darmanović BB Andrej Novak
Mark Konjar 6 - 2 Ostoja Mišković
David Darmanović P1 Nebojša Paunović
David Darmanović P1 Primož Pristovnik