Roland Garros moška skupina

Ime in priimek Tekme Zmage Porazi Točke
1 Žan Žganec 3 3 0 9
2 Klemen Ličan 3 2 1 7
3 Zlatko Porčič 2 2 0 6
Marko Žagar 2 2 0 6
Ermin Rakovič 2 2 0 6
Tomaž Vidergar 2 2 0 6
7 Denis Muhič 3 1 2 5
8 Džengis Čavuševič 2 1 1 4
Matej Štakul 2 1 1 4
Darko Mofardin 2 1 1 4
Boris Kuntarič 2 1 1 4
12 Dragan Kneževič 1 1 0 3
Jano Komac 1 1 0 3
Bela Čerpnjak 1 1 0 3
Martin Jazbec 1 1 0 3
Gašper Starc 1 1 0 3
Toni Jukič 1 1 0 3
Gregor Starašinič 1 1 0 3
Tomislav Slijepčevič 1 1 0 3
Miha Klemenčič 2 1 1 3
21 Tomi Češek 3 0 3 3
22 Denis Mujdžić 2 0 2 2
Igor Djukič 2 0 2 2
24 Gal Pavliha 1 0 1 1
Luka Varga 1 0 1 1
Istok Jug 1 0 1 1
Damjan Planinc 1 0 1 1
Mirko Stambolija 1 0 1 1
Dušan Remškar 1 0 1 1
Blaž Marušič 1 0 1 1
31 Nikola Đurič 0 0 0 0
Admir Sarajlič 0 0 0 0
Tine Janič 0 0 0 0
Vlado Lešnjak 0 0 0 0
Lucijan Klemenčič 0 0 0 0
Danijel Milič 1 0 1 0
Jaka Bukovec 2 0 2 0
Matjaž Ivanuša 2 0 2 0



02.11.2020 - 14.12.2020

1. tekma

Igralec 1
Igralec 2
Jukič Toni
Porčič Zlatko
Janič Tine
Klemenčič Lucijan
Muhič Denis
Stambolija Mirko
Mofardin Darko
Varga Luka
Slijepčevič Tomislav
Starc Gašper
Jug Istok
Štakul Matej
Kneževič Dragan
Remškar Dušan
Čerpnjak Bela
Sarajlič Admir
Jazbec Martin
Starašinič Gregor
Češek Tomi
Rakovič Ermin
Pavliha Gal
Žganec Žan
Kuntarič Boris
Đurič Nikola
Djukič Igor
Marušič Blaž
Planinc Damjan
Žagar Marko
Lešnjak Vlado
Vidergar Tomaž
Čavuševič Džengis
Ličan Klemen
Komac Jano
Mujdžić Denis

2. tekma

Igralec 1
Igralec 2
Starc Gašper
Varga Luka
Marušič Blaž
Đurič Nikola
Čavuševič Džengis
Vidergar Tomaž
Janič Tine
Stambolija Mirko
Slijepčevič Tomislav
Starašinič Gregor
Češek Tomi
3 - 6 , 0 - 6 , 0 - 0
Štakul Matej
Mujdžić Denis
Planinc Damjan
Djukič Igor
Jazbec Martin
Rakovič Ermin
Žagar Marko
Kuntarič Boris
Pavliha Gal
Muhič Denis
3 - 6 , 6 - 1 , 4 - 10
Žganec Žan
Jug Istok
Mofardin Darko
Čerpnjak Bela
Kneževič Dragan
Lešnjak Vlado
Porčič Zlatko
Jukič Toni
6 - 3 , 2 - 6 , 10 - 3
Ličan Klemen
Remškar Dušan
Sarajlič Admir
Klemenčič Lucijan
Komac Jano

Zadnjih 10 tekem v skupini

Komac Jano 4 - 6 Planinc Damjan
Muhič Denis 3 - 6 Žganec Žan
Ivanuša Matjaž P1 Jazbec Martin
Čerpnjak Bela P2 Milič Danijel
Ivanuša Matjaž P1 Starc Gašper
Mofardin Darko 1 - 6 Starašinič Gregor
Pavliha Gal 4 - 6 Vidergar Tomaž
Češek Tomi 3 - 6 Štakul Matej
Čavuševič Džengis 3 - 6 Žganec Žan
Djukič Igor 0 - 6 Porčič Zlatko